Back to top


ATCL INTERNATIONAL TENNIS CUP
Jounieh
, Lebanon
M25
Monday 30 September 2019
Sunday 06 October 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
25,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Matija
Pecotic
Defeats

Maxime
Chazal
61 46 62




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Matija Pecotic (CRO) b. Maxime Chazal (FRA, 3) 61 46 62
Semi-Finals

Maxime Chazal (FRA, 3) b. Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 36 63 76(9)
Matija Pecotic (CRO) b. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 46 63 62
Quater-Finals

Jonathan Mridha (SWE) b. Laurynas Grigelis (LTU, 5) 63 64
Maxime Chazal (FRA, 3) b. Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 61 60
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) b. Clement Tabur (FRA) 63 75
Matija Pecotic (CRO) b. Adam Moundir (CHE, 8) 63 76(3)
Round of 16

Jonathan Mridha (SWE) b. Corentin Denolly (FRA, 1) 63 62
Laurynas Grigelis (LTU, 5) b. Mayeul Darras (FRA, Q) 61 60
Maxime Chazal (FRA, 3) b. Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 61 61
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) b. Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) 62 36 63
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) b. Mate Valkusz (HUN, 6) 64 61
Clement Tabur (FRA) b. Paul Valsecchi (FRA, Q) 63 67(3) 63
Adam Moundir (CHE, 8) b. Vladimir Filip (ROU, Q) 60 61
Matija Pecotic (CRO) b. Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 62 63
Round of 32

Corentin Denolly (FRA, 1) b. Daniel Michalski (POL) 60 63
Jonathan Mridha (SWE) b. Giovani Samaha (JOR) 61 62
Mayeul Darras (FRA, Q) b. Jad Slaibi (LBN, WC) 63 60
Laurynas Grigelis (LTU, 5) b. Alexander Abou Boutros (GER, WC) 61 60
Maxime Chazal (FRA, 3) b. Kevin Chahoud (SWE, WC) 64 61
Daniele Capecchi (ITA) b. Petros Chrysochos (CYP) 46 62 60
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) b. Hasan Ibrahim (GER) 57 76(3) 75
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) b. Alexandar Lazarov (BUL, 7) 64 75
Mate Valkusz (HUN, 6) b. Petros Tsitsipas (GRE, Q) 63 75
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) b. Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 67(9) 63 63
Paul Valsecchi (FRA, Q) b. Alexis Boureau (FRA, Q) 62 64
Clement Tabur (FRA) b. Mathieu Perchicot (FRA, 4) 61 26 62
Adam Moundir (CHE, 8) b. Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU, Q) 62 64
Vladimir Filip (ROU, Q) b. Markos Kalovelonis (RUS) 46 64 63
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) b. Carlos Chamas (JOR, WC) 60 60
Matija Pecotic (CRO) b. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY, 2) 64 63