Back to top


Brcko open 2019
Brcko
, Bosnia/Herzegovina
M15
Monday 20 May 2019
Sunday 26 May 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, 1) b. Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 4) 64 64
Semi-Finals

Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, 1) b. Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS, 3) 36 61 63
Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 4) b. David Pichler (AUT, 7) 61 40 ret.
Quater-Finals

Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, 1) b. Pierre Faivre (FRA, Q) 46 63 64
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS, 3) b. Ljubomir Celebic (MNE, Q) 61 62
Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 4) b. Francisco Cerundolo (ARG, 8) 76(3) 62
David Pichler (AUT, 7) b. Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 2) 75 62
Round of 16

Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, 1) b. Maxim Krapivin (RUS, Q) 61 63
Pierre Faivre (FRA, Q) b. Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) 63 62
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS, 3) b. Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 64 64
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE, Q) b. Martins Podzus (LAT, 5) 64 64
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG, 8) b. Stefan Micov (MKD, LL) 26 64 61
Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 4) b. Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 61 61
David Pichler (AUT, 7) b. Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 60 64
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 2) b. Kenneth Raisma (EST) 75 16 62
Round of 32

Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS, 3) b. Robert Strombachs (GER) 76(3) 64
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG, 8) b. Duje Kekez (CRO) 57 64 64
Kenneth Raisma (EST) b. Bozo Barun (CRO, WC) 61 61
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, 1) b. Milan Drinic (SRB, Q) 61 63
Maxim Krapivin (RUS, Q) b. Martin Nikic (CRO, WC) 76(5) 63
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) b. Nemanja Subanovic (SRB, Q) 64 62
Pierre Faivre (FRA, Q) b. Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA, 6) 75 75
Sebastian Prechtel (GER) b. Dusan Rajic (SRB, Q) 75 62
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE, Q) b. Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) 16 76(5) 60
Martins Podzus (LAT, 5) b. Shunsuke Wakita (JAP, Q) 63 63
Stefan Micov (MKD, LL) b. Pavle Daljev (SRB, Q) 63 64
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) b. Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB, WC) 63 60
Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 4) b. Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) 61 64
David Pichler (AUT, 7) b. Daniil Glinka (EST, LL) 61 63
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) b. Frane Nincevic (CRO, WC) 46 63 61
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 2) b. Marek Semjan (SVK) 63 63