Back to top


Magic Tours
Tabarka
, Tunisia
M15
Monday 15 April 2019
Sunday 21 April 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Maxime
Hamou
Defeats

Javier
Barranco Cosano
76(5) 64




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 1) 76(5) 64
Semi-Finals

Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 1) b. Constantin Schmitz (GER) 64 75
Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Maxime Pauwels (BEL) 61 63
Quater-Finals

Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 1) b. Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 5) 63 63
Constantin Schmitz (GER) b. Nik Razborsek (SLO, 4) 60 62
Maxime Pauwels (BEL) b. Alessandro Coppini (ITA, WC) 63 63
Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Simon Carr (IRL) 60 40 ret.
Round of 16

Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 1) b. Hugo Pontico (FRA) 61 75
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 5) b. Darko Jandric (SRB, Q) 60 63
Nik Razborsek (SLO, 4) b. Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 63 46 64
Constantin Schmitz (GER) b. Anas Fattar (MAR, Q) 63 61
Alessandro Coppini (ITA, WC) b. Ronan Joncour (FRA) 64 64
Maxime Pauwels (BEL) b. Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA, 3) 63 63
Simon Carr (IRL) b. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 63 63
Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Jacopo Berrettini (ITA, 2) 64 62
Round of 32

Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) b. Petros Tsitsipas (GRE, WC) 60 46 60
Constantin Schmitz (GER) b. Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA, 7) 63 63
Alessandro Coppini (ITA, WC) b. Mirko Martinez (CHE) 26 75 60
Mike Urbanija (SLO) b. Linus Frost (SWE, 6) 61 60
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 1) b. Gerard Escandell Juan (ESP, Q) 61 64
Hugo Pontico (FRA) b. Alexander Donski (CAN, Q) 63 36 62
Darko Jandric (SRB, Q) b. Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG, Q) 75 61
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 5) b. Pietro Pirolt (AUT, WC) 61 63
Nik Razborsek (SLO, 4) b. Kristjan Tamm (EST, Q) 64 75
Anas Fattar (MAR, Q) b. Tomas Jirousek (CZE) 64 16 62
Ronan Joncour (FRA) b. Filip Bergevi (SWE, 8) 63 63
Maxime Pauwels (BEL) b. Boris Fassbender (FRA, Q) 75 46 62
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA, 3) b. Ignacio Carou (ARG) 62 62
Simon Carr (IRL) b. Ivan Davydov (RUS, SE) 61 64
Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Paul Valsecchi (FRA, Q) 63 63
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA, 2) b. Simon Freund (SWE, WC) 63 63