Back to top


2019 Kunming Open
An-Ning
, China
Monday 15 April 2019
Sunday 21 April 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
162,480
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Têtes de séries



Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Round of 16

James Duckworth (AUS, 9) b. Jason Kubler (AUS, 8) 75 76(5)
Alex Bolt (AUS, 6) b. Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP, 11) 63 64
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND, 5) b. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 63 36 63
Kamil Majchrzak (POL, 3) b. Maxime Janvier (FRA, 13) 63 64
Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 10) b. Andrej Martin (SVK) 61 67(0) 61
Round of 32

Jason Kubler (AUS, 8) b. Makoto Ochi (JAP) 62 61
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) b. Ze Zhang (CHN, 16) 76(8) 63
Alex Bolt (AUS, 6) b. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JAP) 26 76(2) 64
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND, 5) b. Yan Bai (CHN) 64 64
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) b. Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ, 12) 76(1) 26 62
Maxime Janvier (FRA, 13) b. Tsung-Hua Yang (TWN) 67(5) 75 76(2)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE, 15) b. Yunseong Chung (KOR) 76(2) 31 ret.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND, 2) b. Saketh Myneni (IND) 62 64
Jordan Thompson (AUS, 1) b. Max Purcell (AUS) 63 64
Jay Clarke (GBR, 14) b. Matteo Viola (ITA) 64 63
James Duckworth (AUS, 9) b. Jacob Grills (AUS, Q) 63 64
Jason Jung (TWN, 4) b. Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 63 57 75
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP, 11) b. Luke Saville (AUS) 63 64
Kamil Majchrzak (POL, 3) b. Maverick Banes (AUS) 64 61
Andrej Martin (SVK) b. Dennis Novak (AUT, 7) 61 61
Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 10) b. Zhe Li (CHN) 64 63
Round of 64

Max Purcell (AUS) b. Di Wu (CHN) 64 46 62
Matteo Viola (ITA) b. Xin Gao (CHN, WC) 63 61
Makoto Ochi (JAP) b. Yuanfeng Li (CHN, WC) 62 76(6)
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) b. Zihao Xia (CHN) 62 60
Luke Saville (AUS) b. Andrew Harris (AUS) 36 64 64
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JAP) b. Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 64 57 75
Yan Bai (CHN) b. Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 61 64
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) b. Akira Santillan (JAP) 57 76(5) 60
Tsung-Hua Yang (TWN) b. Kaichi Uchida (JAP) 67(3) 63 61
Andrej Martin (SVK) b. Fajing Sun (CHN, WC) 63 61
Zhe Li (CHN) b. Tung-Lin Wu (TWN) 62 76(5)
Yunseong Chung (KOR) b. Hanyi Liu (CHN, WC) 61 63
Saketh Myneni (IND) b. Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 62 64
Jacob Grills (AUS, Q) b. Yecong He (CHN, WC) 61 64
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) b. Nicolas Barrientos (COL, ALT) 62 62
Maverick Banes (AUS) b. Ben Patael (ISR, Q) 46 63 76(5)