Back to top


ATCL MEN'S FUTURE 2018
Jounieh
, Lebanon
F2
Monday 01 October 2018
Sunday 07 October 2018
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
25,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Alexandre
Muller
Defeats

Fabien
Reboul
67(2) 63 64




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Alexandre Muller (FRA, 3) b. Fabien Reboul (FRA, 1) 67(2) 63 64
Semi-Finals

Fabien Reboul (FRA, 1) b. Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP, 4) 64 36 63
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 3) b. Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 60 26 62
Quater-Finals

Fabien Reboul (FRA, 1) b. Hady Habib (USA) 64 46 64
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP, 4) b. Nicolo Turchetti (ITA, 8) 62 61
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 3) b. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY, 6) 36 61 76(9)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) b. Sadio Doumbia (FRA, 2) 62 16 75
Round of 16

Fabien Reboul (FRA, 1) b. Wilson Leite (BRA) 36 64 60
Hady Habib (USA) b. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS, 7) 61 46 64
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP, 4) b. Maxime Mora (FRA) 64 06 60
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA, 8) b. Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 63 46 62
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY, 6) b. Roey Tabet (LBN, WC) 62 61
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 3) b. Vullnet Tashi (CHE) 62 63
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) b. Hasan Ibrahim (GER, Q) 64 75
Sadio Doumbia (FRA, 2) b. Giovani Samaha (JOR) 60 63
Round of 32

Fabien Reboul (FRA, 1) b. Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 60 63
Wilson Leite (BRA) b. Tamim Hallak (LBN, WC) 63 60
Hady Habib (USA) b. Markos Kalovelonis (RUS) 61 67(2) 63
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS, 7) b. Stamatios Kapiris (GRE, Q) 63 62
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP, 4) b. Carlos Chamas (JOR, WC) 61 62
Maxime Mora (FRA) b. Luca Tomasetto (ITA) 16 75 64
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Najib Fakih (JOR, Q) 64 60
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA, 8) b. Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 75 62
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY, 6) b. Sabit Suntic (SRB, Q) 61 61
Roey Tabet (LBN, WC) b. Matthew Seeberger (USA, Q) 64 63
Vullnet Tashi (CHE) b. Jad Slaibi (LBN, WC) 60 61
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 3) b. Vit Kopriva (CZE) 36 75 76(3)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) b. Robert Ziganshin (RUS, LL) 60 64
Hasan Ibrahim (GER, Q) b. Mousa Alkotop (JOR, Q) 63 64
Giovani Samaha (JOR) b. Daniil Strelchenko (UKR, Q) 75 64
Sadio Doumbia (FRA, 2) b. Federico Bertuccioli (ITA, Q) 62 61