Back to top


Skopje
Macedonia
F2
Monday 27 June 2016
Sunday 03 July 2016
Surface
Clay
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles

Finals

Alexandre Muller (FRA, 7) b. Dimitar Grabul (MKD, WC) 62 64
Semi-Finals

Dimitar Grabul (MKD, WC) b. Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) 75 16 76(5)
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 7) b. Alexandar Lazov (BUL, 5) 64 64
Quater-Finals

Dimitar Grabul (MKD, WC) b. Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 1) 76(2) 76(6)
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) b. Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) 60 60
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 7) b. Claudio Fortuna (ITA, 4) 64 63
Alexandar Lazov (BUL, 5) b. Richard Gabb (GBR, 2) 76(3) 63
Round of 16

Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 1) b. Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 62 75
Dimitar Grabul (MKD, WC) b. Lenny Hampel (AUT, 8) 60 46 61
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) b. Markos Kalovelonis (RUS, 3) 61 61
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) b. Libor Salaba (CZE, 6) 63 36 61
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 7) b. Vullnet Tashi (CHE, Q) 16 64 63
Claudio Fortuna (ITA, 4) b. Stefan Micov (MKD, WC) 62 62
Alexandar Lazov (BUL, 5) b. Peter Bothwell (IRL, Q) 63 61
Richard Gabb (GBR, 2) b. Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 63 63
Round of 32

Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 1) b. Besir Durguti (MKD, WC) 75 62
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) b. Gabriel Donev (BUL, Q) 64 61
Stefan Micov (MKD, WC) b. Neil Pauffley (GBR) 63 06 64
Claudio Fortuna (ITA, 4) b. Martin Blasko (SVK) 62 75
Alexandar Lazov (BUL, 5) b. Keisuke Numajiri (JAP, Q) 61 60
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) b. Alexander Perfilov (RUS, Q) 46 62 62
Richard Gabb (GBR, 2) b. Christian Hirschmueller (GER, Q) 61 64
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) b. Dejan Katic (SRB, Q) 64 62
Dimitar Grabul (MKD, WC) b. Duje Kekez (CRO) 63 76(4)
Lenny Hampel (AUT, 8) b. Gorazd Srbljak (MKD, WC) 62 62
Markos Kalovelonis (RUS, 3) b. Aljaz Radinski (SLO, LL) 64 64
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) b. Filip Veger (CRO) 64 75
Libor Salaba (CZE, 6) b. Domagoj Biljesko (CRO, Q) 64 64
Alexandre Muller (FRA, 7) b. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 64 75
Vullnet Tashi (CHE, Q) b. Luka Ilic (SRB) 64 67(4) 62
Peter Bothwell (IRL, Q) b. Sasikumar Mukund (IND) 16 64 76(5)