Back to top


Porec
Croatia
F4
Monday 09 March 2015
Sunday 15 March 2015
Surface
Clay
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Matteo
Trevisan
Defeats

Ivan
Bjelica
60 62




Singles

Finals

Matteo Trevisan (ITA, 7) b. Ivan Bjelica (SRB, 6) 60 62
Semi-Finals

Matteo Trevisan (ITA, 7) b. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU, 8) 63 61
Ivan Bjelica (SRB, 6) b. Dominik Suc (CZE) 63 63
Quater-Finals

Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU, 8) b. Zdenek Kolar (CZE, Q) 60 63
Matteo Trevisan (ITA, 7) b. Dino Marcan (CRO, Q) 76(3) 75
Dominik Suc (CZE) b. Michal Schmid (CZE) 64 60
Ivan Bjelica (SRB, 6) b. Arthur De Greef (BEL, 2) 64 46 63
Round of 16

Zdenek Kolar (CZE, Q) b. Markus Eriksson (SWE) 76(2) 63
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU, 8) b. Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 46 62 61
Dino Marcan (CRO, Q) b. Grzegorz Panfil (POL, 3) 61 16 63
Matteo Trevisan (ITA, 7) b. Marcin Gawron (POL) 64 63
Michal Schmid (CZE) b. Gianluca Naso (ITA, 5) 60 16 63
Dominik Suc (CZE) b. Antonio Sancic (CRO, WC) 64 75
Ivan Bjelica (SRB, 6) b. Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 46 64 76(9)
Arthur De Greef (BEL, 2) b. Matej Sabanov (CRO, Q) 36 62 62
Round of 32

Juan Lizariturry (ESP) b. Ivan Sabanov (CRO, Q) 61 64
Marcin Gawron (POL) b. Domagoj Biljesko (CRO, WC) 64 64
Michal Schmid (CZE) b. Marek Semjan (SVK) 63 63
Dominik Suc (CZE) b. Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 64 62
Vasile Antonescu (ROU) b. Nicola Ghedin (ITA) 64 75
Zdenek Kolar (CZE, Q) b. Christian Lindell (SWE, 1) 75 63
Markus Eriksson (SWE) b. Nino Serdarusic (CRO, WC) 61 64
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU, 8) b. Luca George Tatomir (ROU, LL) 63 76(5)
Grzegorz Panfil (POL, 3) b. Aljaz Radinski (SLO, Q) 63 61
Dino Marcan (CRO, Q) b. Alessandro Colella (ITA, Q) 62 62
Matteo Trevisan (ITA, 7) b. Duje Kekez (CRO) 63 36 64
Gianluca Naso (ITA, 5) b. Tomislav Ternar (SLO, Q) 36 63 62
Antonio Sancic (CRO, WC) b. Riccardo Bellotti (ITA, 4) 61 30 ab.
Ivan Bjelica (SRB, 6) b. Kevin Kralj (GER, WC) 61 61
Matej Sabanov (CRO, Q) b. Lukas Klein (SVK, Q) 63 76(3)
Arthur De Greef (BEL, 2) b. Pascal Brunner (AUT) 61 61