Back to top


Neuquen
Argentina
F18
Monday 09 September 2013
Sunday 15 September 2013
Surface
Clay
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Tomas
Lipovsek Puches
Defeats

Martin
Cuevas
75 67(3) 60




Singles

Finals

Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO, 3) b. Martin Cuevas (URU) 75 67(3) 60
Semi-Finals

Martin Cuevas (URU) b. Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 1) 63 76(5)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO, 3) b. Francisco Bahamonde (ITA, WC) 63 62
Quater-Finals

Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 1) b. Mariano Kestelboim (ARG, WC) 63 61
Martin Cuevas (URU) b. Christian Lindell (SWE, 7) 63 64
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO, 3) b. Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 62 61
Francisco Bahamonde (ITA, WC) b. Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG, Q) 62 57 61
Round of 16

Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 1) b. Andres Ceppo (ARG, Q) 76(5) 63
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG, WC) b. Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 64 64
Martin Cuevas (URU) b. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL, Q) 46 64 62
Christian Lindell (SWE, 7) b. Joss Espasandin (CHE) 75 61
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) b. Matias Franco Descotte (ARG, Q) 46 61 62
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO, 3) b. Juan Manuel Matute (ARG, Q) 63 60
Francisco Bahamonde (ITA, WC) b. Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 63 61
Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG, Q) b. Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 16 63 76(0)
Round of 32

Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 1) b. Dante Gennaro (ARG) 62 62
Andres Ceppo (ARG, Q) b. Joaquin Amaya (ARG, Q) 61 63
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG, WC) b. Franco Agamenone (ARG) 63 67(4) 75
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) b. Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG, 5) 75 62
Martin Cuevas (URU) b. Ryusei Makiguchi (JAP, 4) 63 64
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL, Q) b. Mariano Urli (ARG) 60 57 61
Joss Espasandin (CHE) b. Agustin Moyano (ARG, WC) 62 62
Christian Lindell (SWE, 7) b. Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) 64 63
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG, Q) b. Gustavo Guerses (BRA, 8) 63 75
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) b. Rodrigo Senattore (URU, Q) 75 60
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG, Q) b. Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 46 75 75
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO, 3) b. Eduardo Piragine (ARG) 60 64
Francisco Bahamonde (ITA, WC) b. Nicolas Kicker (ARG, 6) 76(5) 63
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) b. Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG, Q) 62 62
Nicolas Jara-Lozano (ARG, Q) b. Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG, WC) 76(2) 46 64
Tomas Buchhass (ARG) b. Facundo Mena (ARG, 2) 76(2) 63