Back to top


Magic Tours
Tabarka
, Tunisia
M15
Monday 11 March 2019
Sunday 17 March 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, 3) b. Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 5) 64 62
Semi-Finals

Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, 3) b. Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 67(3) 63 61
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 5) b. Erik Crepaldi (ITA, Q) 75 46 76(6)
Quater-Finals

Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Paul Woerner (GER) 61 ret.
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, 3) b. Vit Kopriva (CZE) 76(6) 64
Erik Crepaldi (ITA, Q) b. Simon Carr (IRL, Q) 63 63
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 5) b. Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 2) 76(5) 76(4)
Round of 16

Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) 63 64
Paul Woerner (GER) b. Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU, JE) 63 26 63
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, 3) b. Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP, Q) 46 62 64
Vit Kopriva (CZE) b. Christoph Negritu (GER) 46 62 63
Erik Crepaldi (ITA, Q) b. Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA, 6) 61 62
Simon Carr (IRL, Q) b. Wilson Leite (BRA) 76(6) 46 61
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 5, Q) b. Maxime Hamou (FRA, Q) 67(1) 32 ret.
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 2) b. Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 67(4) 60 64
Round of 32

Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Vaclav Safranek (CZE, 1) 76(6) ret.
Paul Woerner (GER) b. Omar Salman (BEL) 36 75 53 ret.
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA, 6) b. Matteo Masala (ITA, WC) 61 62
Wilson Leite (BRA) b. Fabrizio Ornago (ITA, 4) 46 64 76(2)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) b. Maxime Mora (FRA, Q) 63 61
Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU, JE) b. Bruno Santanna (BRA, 7) 44 ret.
Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, 3) b. Simone Roncalli (ITA) 64 64
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP, Q) b. Alessandro Ingarao (ITA, Q) 76(3) 62
Christoph Negritu (GER) b. Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 75 62
Vit Kopriva (CZE) b. Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 8) 60 46 76(6)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA, Q) b. Flavio Cobolli (ITA, JE) 64 60
Simon Carr (IRL, Q) b. Anis Ghorbel (TUN, WC) 63 62
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 5) b. Davide Galoppini (ITA) 61 64
Maxime Hamou (FRA, Q) b. Anze Arh (SLO, WC) 60 60
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) b. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (ALG, WC) 61 63
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 2) b. Yassir Kilani (MAR, JE) 61 60