Back to top


Istarska rivijera, Porec
Porec
, Croatia
M15
Monday 11 March 2019
Sunday 17 March 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Andrea
Pellegrino
Defeats

Maxime
Chazal
63 57 64




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, 1) b. Maxime Chazal (FRA) 63 57 64
Semi-Finals

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, 1) b. Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 8) 62 62
Maxime Chazal (FRA) b. Constantin Schmitz (GER, Q) 62 64
Quater-Finals

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, 1) b. Nik Razborsek (SLO) 60 64
Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 8) b. Benjamin Hassan (GER, 4) 16 64 62
Constantin Schmitz (GER, Q) b. Andrea Basso (ITA, 3) 75 76(3)
Maxime Chazal (FRA) b. Luca Giacomini (ITA, 6) 64 64
Round of 16

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, 1) b. Christian Lindell (SWE) 62 64
Nik Razborsek (SLO) b. Pavel Nejedly (CZE, 7) 64 64
Benjamin Hassan (GER, 4) b. Domagoj Biljesko (CRO, PR) 64 64
Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 8) b. Duje Kekez (CRO) 62 63
Constantin Schmitz (GER, Q) b. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA, 5) 36 75 63
Andrea Basso (ITA, 3) b. Ljubomir Celebic (MNE, Q) 36 63 63
Luca Giacomini (ITA, 6) b. Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 64 61
Maxime Chazal (FRA) b. Miljan Zekic (SRB, 2) w.o.
Round of 32

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, 1) b. Pascal Meis (GER) 61 62
Christian Lindell (SWE) b. Nerman Fatic (BIH) 61 16 62
Nik Razborsek (SLO) b. Peter Nagy (HUN) 64 63
Pavel Nejedly (CZE, 7) b. Admir Kalender (CRO, JE) 16 75 63
Domagoj Biljesko (CRO, PR) b. Qun Gao (CHN, WC) 63 62
Duje Kekez (CRO) b. Roko Horvat (CRO, JE) 36 76(1) 76(3)
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA, 5) b. Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 75 57 62
Benjamin Hassan (GER, 4) b. Peter Heller (GER) 36 76(7) 64
Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 8) b. Fabian Marozsan (HUN, Q) 67(6) 62 76(12)
Constantin Schmitz (GER, Q) b. Zvonimir Oreskovic (CRO, WC) 20 ret.
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE, Q) b. Mate Valkusz (HUN, Q) 75 61
Andrea Basso (ITA, 3) b. Luka Mrsic (AUT, Q) 36 61 64
Luca Giacomini (ITA, 6) b. Mirko Cutuli (ITA) 61 32 ret.
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) b. Gabor Borsos (HUN, Q) 26 62 62
Maxime Chazal (FRA) b. Alen Rogic-Hadzalic (CRO, WC) 60 63
Miljan Zekic (SRB, 2) b. Nikola Basic (CRO, WC) 62 64