Back to top


Aktobe ITF International Tournament
Aktobe
, Kazakhstan
M25
Monday 11 February 2019
Sunday 17 February 2019
Surface
Hard
Indoor
Dotation
$
25,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Niels
Lootsma
Defeats

Alejandro
Tabilo
64 64




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Niels Lootsma (NED, Q) b. Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, ITF) 64 64
Semi-Finals

Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, ITF) b. Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS, 1) 76(4) 63
Niels Lootsma (NED, Q) b. Jannik Sinner (ITA) 36 63 75
Quater-Finals

Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS, 1) b. Sanjar Fayziev (UZB, ITF) 76(5) 63
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, ITF) b. Ben Patael (ISR) 76(5) 75
Jannik Sinner (ITA) b. Timur Kiyamov (RUS, Q) 64 26 63
Niels Lootsma (NED, Q) b. Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB) 76(5) 46 75
Round of 16

Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS, 1) b. Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 62 61
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB, ITF) b. Lucas Catarina (MCO, 8) 75 64
Ben Patael (ISR) b. Mikhail Elgin (RUS, Q) 36 76(2) 52 ret.
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, ITF) b. Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 62 61
Timur Kiyamov (RUS, Q) b. Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ, WC) 64 60
Jannik Sinner (ITA) b. Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 61 63
Niels Lootsma (NED, Q) b. Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS, 7) 76(4) 76(5)
Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB, 2) b. Michal Konecny (CZE, Q) 64 64
Round of 32

Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS, 1) b. Luca Giacomini (ITA) 76(6) 64
Marco Bortolotti (ITA) b. Denis Klok (UKR, ITF) 76(8) 62
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB, ITF) b. Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ, WC) 64 64
Ben Patael (ISR) b. Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 62 61
Lucas Catarina (MCO, 8) b. Sultan Narbekov (KAZ, WC) 62 64
Mikhail Elgin (RUS, Q) b. Chien-hsun Lo (TWN, 3) 62 62
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, ITF) b. Christian Seraphim (GER) 64 63
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) b. Chun Hsin Tseng (TWN, 6, ITF) 64 76(6)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ, WC) b. Edan Leshem (ISR, 5) 62 46 41 ret.
Timur Kiyamov (RUS, Q) b. Sagadat Ayap (KAZ, WC) 61 75
Jannik Sinner (ITA) b. Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR, Q) 62 62
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) b. Sidharth Rawat (IND, 4) 26 62 63
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS, 7) b. Sergey Fomin (UZB) 46 76(4) 76(4)
Niels Lootsma (NED, Q) b. Tomas Machac (CZE, ITF) 75 76(2)
Michal Konecny (CZE, Q) b. Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) 64 76(2)
Khumoyun Sultanov (UZB, 2) b. Anton Chekhov (RUS, Q) 62 62