Back to top


RAFA NADAL ACADEMY By MOVISTAR MEN'S I
Manacor
, Spain
M15
Monday 07 January 2019
Sunday 13 January 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Sandro
Ehrat
Defeats

Markus
Eriksson
64 62




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Sandro Ehrat (CHE, 6) b. Markus Eriksson (SWE, 4) 64 62
Semi-Finals

Markus Eriksson (SWE, 4) b. Jakob Sude (GER) 76(5) 64
Sandro Ehrat (CHE, 6) b. Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP, 7) 61 62
Quater-Finals

Jakob Sude (GER) b. Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP, WC) 61 64
Markus Eriksson (SWE, 4) b. Jeroen Vanneste (BEL, 6) 60 63
Sandro Ehrat (CHE, 6) b. Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 76(2) 61
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP, 7) b. Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) 62 64
Round of 16

Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP, WC) b. Huixin Wang (CHN) 63 60
Jakob Sude (GER) b. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP, 5) 64 63
Markus Eriksson (SWE, 4) b. Benjamin Winter Lopez (ESP, Q) 46 64 61
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL, 8) b. Fred Simonsson (SWE) 76(4) 62
Sandro Ehrat (CHE, 6) b. Dennis Uspensky (USA, Q) 62 61
Laurent Lokoli (FRA) b. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP, Q) 63 63
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP, 7) b. Adrian Bodmer (CHE) 63 62
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) b. Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 75 62
Round of 32

Laurent Lokoli (FRA) b. Ivan Nedelko (RUS, 3) 46 60 75
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP, 7) b. Adil Kalyanpur (IND) 64 76(4)
Adrian Bodmer (CHE) b. Jonas Trinker (AUT) 63 64
Andrey Chepelev (RUS) b. Maximilian Gatev (CHE) 76(1) 63
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) b. Rigele Te (CHN, 2) 62 31 ret.
Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP, WC) b. Ivan Gakhov (RUS, 1) 63 63
Huixin Wang (CHN) b. Hans Albert Schubert (CHI, WC) 63 60
Jakob Sude (GER) b. Rafael Giotis (GER, WC) 60 63
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP, 5) b. Sergi Perez Contri (ESP, Q) 62 62
Markus Eriksson (SWE, 4) b. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (ALG, Q) 63 61
Benjamin Winter Lopez (ESP, Q) b. Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 62 63
Fred Simonsson (SWE) b. Alberto Colas Sanchez (ESP) 63 46 64
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL, 8) b. Maxime Mora (FRA) 76(4) 46 61
Sandro Ehrat (CHE, 6) b. Simon Freund (SWE, Q) 62 61
Dennis Uspensky (USA, Q) b. Dante Gennaro (ARG) 36 64 64
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP, Q) b. Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 63 61