Back to top


Drummondville
Drummondville
, Canada
Monday 11 March 2019
Sunday 17 March 2019
Surface
Hard
Indoor
Dotation
$
54,160
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Ricardas Berankis (LTU, 1) b. Yannick Maden (GER, 2) 63 75
Semi-Finals

Ricardas Berankis (LTU, 1) b. Matteo Viola (ITA, 14) 64 60
Yannick Maden (GER, 2) b. Michael Redlicki (USA) 57 75 40 ret.
Quater-Finals

Ricardas Berankis (LTU, 1) b. Mikael Torpegaard (DEN, 11) 76(3) 64
Matteo Viola (ITA, 14) b. Arthur De Greef (BEL, 5) 63 75
Michael Redlicki (USA) b. Jurgen Zopp (EST, 3) 46 75 63
Yannick Maden (GER, 2) b. Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM, 10) 62 64
Round of 16

Ricardas Berankis (LTU, 1) b. Kaichi Uchida (JAP, 15) 60 64
Mikael Torpegaard (DEN, 11) b. Gijs Brouwer (NED, ITF) 76(0) 67(5) 64
Matteo Viola (ITA, 14) b. Roberto Quiroz (ECU, 4) 46 63 64
Arthur De Greef (BEL, 5) b. Vincent Millot (FRA) 64 57 63
Michael Redlicki (USA) b. Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 6) 63 61
Jurgen Zopp (EST, 3) b. Tristan Lamasine (FRA, 16) 64 64
Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM, 10) b. John-Patrick Smith (AUS, 8, WC) 67(4) 75 63
Yannick Maden (GER, 2) b. Jeffrey John Wolf (USA) 64 76(4)
Round of 32

Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 6) b. Liam Broady (GBR) 62 76(4)
Michael Redlicki (USA) b. JC Aragone (USA, 9) 62 62
Tristan Lamasine (FRA, 16) b. Sumit Nagal (IND) 62 63
Jurgen Zopp (EST, 3) b. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 61 46 64
John-Patrick Smith (AUS, 8, WC) b. Liam Draxl (CAN, WC) 67(2) 75 76(3)
Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM, 10) b. Borna Gojo (CRO) 76(3) 26 64
Jeffrey John Wolf (USA) b. Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA, 13) 61 62
Yannick Maden (GER, 2) b. Dennis Novikov (USA) 64 61
Ricardas Berankis (LTU, 1) b. Collin Altamirano (USA) 64 75
Kaichi Uchida (JAP, 15) b. Yannick Mertens (BEL, ALT) 75 46 64
Mikael Torpegaard (DEN, 11) b. Jelle Sels (NED, ITF) 62 63
Gijs Brouwer (NED, ITF) b. Maxime Janvier (FRA, 7) 64 64
Roberto Quiroz (ECU, 4) b. Evan Song (USA) 64 63
Matteo Viola (ITA, 14) b. Skander Mansouri (TUN, Q) 26 64 64
Vincent Millot (FRA) b. Christian Harrison (USA, 12) 62 57 64
Arthur De Greef (BEL, 5) b. Ulises Blanch (USA) 76(5) 63
Round of 64

Jelle Sels (NED, ITF) b. Evan Furness (FRA, ITF) 63 76(2)
Gijs Brouwer (NED, ITF) b. Stefan Kozlov (USA) 75 63
Vincent Millot (FRA) b. Joshua Peck (CAN, WC) 63 63
Ulises Blanch (USA) b. Evan King (USA) 76(0) 26 64
Liam Broady (GBR) b. Jared Hiltzik (USA) 75 61
Michael Redlicki (USA) b. Roy Smith (USA) 61 61
Sumit Nagal (IND) b. Kevin King (USA) 63 63
Renzo Olivo (ARG) b. Taha Baadi (CAN, WC) 64 64
Liam Draxl (CAN, WC) b. Yusuke Takahashi (JAP) 63 62
Borna Gojo (CRO) b. Steven Diez (CAN) 75 63
Jeffrey John Wolf (USA) b. Andre Goransson (SWE, ALT) 63 64
Dennis Novikov (USA) b. Andrea Collarini (ARG) 64 64
Collin Altamirano (USA) b. Manuel Guinard (FRA, Q) 64 63
Yannick Mertens (BEL, ALT) b. Matias Franco Descotte (ARG, ITF) 62 67(4) 61
Evan Song (USA) b. Ante Pavic (CRO) 62 61
Skander Mansouri (TUN, Q) b. Pavel Krainik (CAN, WC) 76(6) 63